童軍野外定向會 Scout Orienteering Club www.hksoc.org

童軍野外定向練習賽 10/2010

2010年10月31日 寶馬山

賽事成績

| MSC | MSB | MSA | MO | WSC | WSB | WSA | WO | CATI | 旅 團 獎 項 |


Rank No. Name Group Time Score
WSB          
1 1009 Ho Seen Yee 242 HKG 18:11 1000
2 1011 Kwok Man Sin 1112 NT 40:26 450
3 1005 Chien Pak Ki 186 HKG 41:10 442
4 1004 Cheung Ho Ying 206 HKG 41:12 441
5 1001 Chan Ching Yi 1112 NT 41:31 438
6 1008 Fong Sum Wai 42 EKG 42:18 430
7 1014 Liu Yuen Tung 1112 NT 49:52 365
8 1003 Cheung Hau Ngai 4 SPH 50:32 360
9 1002 Chan Man Yee 1112 NT 57:52 314
10 1016 Tong Suet Sze 199 KG 102:46 177
11 1017 Wong Yu Man 4 SPH 107:57 168
12 1007 Chow Ling Kuk 199 KG 118:35 153
  1006 Choi Wing Shan 42 EKG DNF  
  1010 Ho Sin Wan 63 EKG DNF  
  1015 TAM ON KIU 63 EKG DNF  
  1012 Leung Ling Yi 1112 NT DNS  
WSA          
1 2017 Suen Hoi Ping 229 HKG 59:33 1000
2 2019 Yeung Hoi Shan 4 SPH 70:22 846
3 2003 Chung Man Nga 199 KG 78:21 760
4 2001 Chiu Man Yu 4 SPH 108:21 550
5 2007 Lai Yuk Chi 4 SPH 108:55 547
6 2006 Lai Man Ching 9 TMESSG 110:00 541
7 2018 Tsang Yuk Han 101 HKG 116:31 511
  2002 Chung Ka Yu 63 EKG 已完成賽事  
  2015 Mak Yuk Yee 42 EKG DNF(OT)  
  2011 Leung Wing Ye 42 EKG DNF(OT)  
  2013 Lo Hei Yin 159 HKG DNF(OT)  
  2005 Kwok Hiu Tone Cassandra 159 HKG DNF  
  2008 Lee Tsz Lam 101 HKG DNF  
  2009 Lee Wan Lin 179 HKG DNF  
  2010 Lai Ching Man 63 EKG DNF  
  2012 Li Sui Wan 101 HKG DNF  
  2014 Mak Tsz Yan 242 HKG DNF  
  2016 Man Tsz Shan 4 SPH DNF  
  2021 Yuen Ka Lo 159 HKG DNF  
  2022 Yuen Kit Yiu 101 HKG DNF  
  2023 Li Wen Jun 101 HKG DNF  
  2004 Hon Wing Sze 101 HKG DNS  
  2020 Yeung Lok Yiu 63 EKG DNS  
WO          
1 7002 Tsang Man Yin 4 SPH 114:55 1000
  7001 Tsang Man Tak 4 SPH DNF(OT)  
  7003 Wong Shuk Wai Dove 10 NKC DNF(OT)  
MSB          
1 3026 Wong Cheuk Yin Matthew 229 HKG 20:19 1000
2 3024 Tse Man Hei 268 HKG 32:01 635
3 3009 Chung Chun Pang 63 EKG 32:04 634
4 3007 Chu Ka Leung 1209 NTE 38:17 531
5 3010 Chung Wai Kit 63 EKG 40:15 505
6 3032 Yu Ho Hin Dominic 63 EKG 42:46 475
7 3015 Lee Wui Hoi 261 HKG 44:08 460
8 3019 Ng Yui Ching 4 SPH 45:26 447
9 3014 Lee Tsz Ho 42 EKG 47:10 431
10 3029 Yip Man Ho 4 SPH 48:10 422
11 3033 Yuen Man Ho 1112 NT 48:30 419
12 3013 Lam Ho Fung 101 HKG 50:10 405
13 3023 Tsang Chi Wai 4 SPH 51:53 392
14 3004 Chan Shing Yip 4 SPH 59:41 340
15 3003 Chan Ka Yiu 1112 NT 62:00 328
16 3002 Chan Chun Ting 4 SPH 66:14 307
17 3022 Tsang Chi Kit 4 SPH 93:40 217
18 3016 Liu Chun For 4 SPH 107:14 190
  3011 Keung Cheuk Hei 4 SPH DNF(OT)  
  3018 Ng Siu Pan 4 SPH DNF(OT)  
  3005 Cheung Yiu Wo Felix 4 EKSSG DNF  
  3006 Chiu Tsz Wai 1178 EKG DNF  
  3008 Chu Kwok Kei 101 HKG DNF  
  3012 Koon Chun Hin 4 EKSSG DNF  
  3017 Ming Cham Kit 9 TMESSG DNF  
  3021 Tang Yin Wai 4 EKSSG DNF  
  3025 Tung Yu Sum 4 SPH DNF  
  3027 Wong Isaac 1 HKG DNF  
  3030 Yip Yiu Hang 4 SPH DNF  
  3031 Yiu Lok Hin 4 SPH DNF  
  3001 Chan Chak Hang 4 SPH DNS  
  3020 Shek Kin Long Ronald 1 HKG DNS  
  3028 Yeung Daniel 1 HKG DNS  
MSA          
1 6004 Chan Tsz Ho 1112 NT 40:31 1000
2 6010 Cheung Ho Wun 1590 HKG 45:30 891
3 6046 Yu Chun Yin Alex 179 HKG 52:36 770
4 6037 Su Zhou Yang 4 SPH 71:21 568
5 6013 Chiang Kit Fung 1156 HKG 78:07 519
6 6026 Leung Shing Hin 1112 NT 82:00 494
7 6039 Wan Tsz Chun 179 HKG 84:17 481
8 6019 Kwok Kwan Ming 15 STW 86:23 469
9 6043 Yeung Gavin Ka Chun 242 HKG 87:29 463
10 6008 Cheung Chi Yat 53 TME 96:07 422
11 6047 Yuen Ka Hei 1156 HKG 98:12 413
12 6023 Lee Yiu Lam 1156 HKG 100:28 403
13 6029 Liang Jie Hui 4 SPH 108:06 375
14 6035 Sin Chun Man 53 TME 114:10 355
15 6005 Cheng Chi Kin 2 HKG 117:09 346
  6007 Cheung Chi Fai 63 EKG DNF(OT)  
  6002 Chan Man Hong 16 HKG DNF  
  6003 Chan Shing Hin 40 EKG DNF  
  6009 Cheung Chun Hin 53 TME DNF  
  6011 Cheung Tsz Kin 199 KG DNF  
  6012 Cheung Wai Hwa Victor 1 HKG DNF  
  6014 Chow Tsz Hin 42 EKG DNF  
  6016 Chung Chun Hung 63 EKG DNF  
  6017 Kwan Chun Hin Edmond 53 TME DNF  
  6020 Lam Ka Wai 42 EKG DNF  
  6022 Lee Sheung Wing 63 EKG DNF  
  6024 Leung Cheuk Hin 81 HKSSG DNF  
  6025 Leung Chun 243 HKG DNF  
  6034 Shi Pok Yu Bowen 179 HKG DNF  
  6038 Tam Ho Him 4 EKSSG DNF  
  6040 Wong Wai Ki 1156 HKG DNF  
  6042 Yau Tsun Wing 1156 HKG DNF  
  6044 Yeung Yu Fung 81 HKSSG DNF  
  6048 Chan Kin Cheung 1156 HKG DNF  
  6049 Li Yip Sau 1156 HKG DNF  
  6001 Chan Ka Yiu 81 HKSSG DNS  
  6006 Cheng Chun Wai 4 SPH DNS  
  6015 Chow Tsz Kin 55 KG DNS  
  6018 Kwan Wing Cheong 62 HKG DNS  
  6021 Lau Yui To 1 HKG DNS  
  6027 Leung Yi 63 EKG DNS  
  6028 Li Chak Hin 257 KG DNS  
  6030 Ng Kai Wing 53 TME DNS  
  6031 Ong Ching Yang 13 IG DNS  
  6032 Pun Kwong Sing 42 EKG DNS  
  6033 Sheung Siu Kong 53 TME DNS  
  6036 Siu Kwan Shing 53 TME DNS  
  6041 Wong Yin Chi 63 EKG DNS  
  6045 Young Chi Chun Jason 242 HKG DNS  
MV          
  5004 Wan Cheuk Lun 161 KG DNF(OT)  
  5003 Lo Cheok In 10 NKC DNF(OT)  
  5001 Kwok Kam Yin 1112 NT DNF  
  5002 Li Kin Lun 1112 NT DNF  
MO          
1 4009 Yiu Hi Leong 4 SPH 107:18 1000
  4004 Liu Long Kwan 4 SPH DNF  
  4005 Ng Yik Ho Calvin 4 SPH DNF  
  4008 Tam Wing Chung 1112 NT DNF  
  4001 Chan Ka Lun 1701 NT DNS  
  4002 Chong Tsun San 1585 EKG DNS  
  4003 Ho Chun Sing 1701 NT DNS  
  4006 Pang Wai Chung 1701 NT DNS  
  4007 Sung Kwan Shek 1701 NT DNS  
CATI          
1 9007 Choi Ka Sing / Tam Man Ying 1585 EKG 21:06 1000
2 9009 Chui Ha Yin / Cheng Kevin 1 HKG 22:05 956
3 9003 Cheung Po Man / Lam Chak Hei 1701 NT 27:09 777
4 9022 Yuen Tsz Yan / Kwong Yi Ling 1112 NT 27:20 772
5 9012 Lai Tsz Hon / Tam Sin Ling 1112 NT 31:27 671
6 9013 Lam Chi Ching / Yeung Sin Ying 22 HKG 34:14 616
7 9004 Cheung Pok Hin / Fan Yin Kiu 1585 EKG 34:22 614
8 9008 Choy Lap Sze / Leung Shuk Ha 10 NKC 34:53 605
9 9017 Tam Wai Hang / Cheng Wing Wah 22 HKG 35:00 603
10 9016 Sze Pui Ki / Chan Pui Shan 4 EKSSG 35:25 596
11 9018 Tsui King Ting / Li Si Yuan 4 EKSSG 44:12 477
12 9005 Cheung Ryan / Tang Wai Leong 1 HKG 46:17 456
13 9011 Hung Ching Kiu / Lam Po Tung 63 EKG 60:57 346
14 9019 Wong Lai Ying / Siu Hiu Tung 10 KG 105:38 200
  9010 Fong Chun Wang Calvin / Yiu Wai Po Bobby 10 KG DNF  
  9020 Yau Kin Lok / Chan Ka Chun 4 EKSSG DNF  
  9001 Cheung Chung Wing / Yu Ling Xiang 4 EKSSG DNS  
  9002 Cheung Kit Ying / Chan Sheung Man 1701 NT DNS  
  9006 Cheung Wing Sze / Ho Kiu Kiu 1701 NT DNS  
  9014 Poon Sze Ming / Lee Sin To 1701 NT DNS  
  9015 Renita Schmidt / Yeung Emman 1701 NT DNS  
  9021 Yu Kai Man / Lau Tai Lun 4 EKSSG DNS  

** END OF REPORT **

DNF : Did Not Finish (未能完成)
DNS : Did Not Start (沒有出發)

童軍野外定向練習賽 10/2010

旅團獎項

Rank Group Points
1 4 SPH 235
2 1112 NT 181
3 63 EKG 70
4 229 HKG 60
5 1585 EKG 46
6 199 KG 44
7 242 HKG 42
8 179 HKG 40
9 1156 HKG 39
10 1 HKG 36
11 42 EKG 30
11 22 HKG 30
13 268 HKG 27
13 1590 HKG 27
15 101 HKG 25
16 186 HKG 24
16 1701 NT 24
18 206 HKG 22
18 1209 NTE 22
20 4 EKSSG 21
21 53 TME 18
21 9 TMESSG 18
23 261 HKG 16
24 10 NKC 14
24 15 STW 14
26 10 KG 7
27 2 HKG 6