童軍野外定向會 Scout Orienteering Club www.hksoc.org

童軍野外定向練習賽 10/2008

2008年10月19日 青衣

賽事成績

| MSB | MSA | MB | WSB | WSA | CATI | 旅 團 獎 項 |


Rank No. Name Group Time Score
MSB
1 318 LAM KA CHING 91 MKD/KR 22:58 1000
2 320 LEE SHIU LAM 1310 YLE/NTR 31:12 736
3 309 CHEUNG MING CHUNG 6  NKC/NTR 34:30 666
4 322 LI KIN WAI 19 YTD/KR 35:19 650
5 328 SIN CHUN MAN 53 TME/ NTR 37:03 620
6 303 CHAN TSZ HO 1112 SKC/NTR 37:04 620
7 331 TANG CHUN YIN 6  NKC/NTR 42:33 540
8 313 HO HIN WING 17 TPN/NTER 47:09 487
9 336 WONG WING KAI 1310 YLE/NTR 53:33 429
10 306 CHEONG KOK MAN 1329 ID/NTR 54:18 423
11 301 CHAN KA CHEUK 1178 TKO/EKR 55:32 414
12 339 YIP TSZ HIN 1538 TME/NTR 56:52 404
13 311 CHOW CHUN HANG 21 TMW/ NTR 69:29 331
14 321 LEE YAT HIN 21 TMW/ NTR 69:56 328
15 312 CHOW MAN HIM 7 YLW / NTR 70:08 328
16 332 TANG LIK HANG 21 TMW/ NTR 72:21 317
17 316 KWOK YIU MING 1538 TME/NTR 77:10 298
18 308 CHEUNG MAN HON 18 TMW/NTR 79:14 290
19 337 WONG YU HIN 24 SKC /NTR 86:33 265
20 335 WONG PAK HANG 18 TMW/NTR 91:10 252
21 325 MAN KIN CHI 21 TMW/ NTR 95:13 241
22 302 CHAN KIN LEUNG 17 YLE/NTR 114:18 201
  310 CHIU PING TUNG 17 YLE/NTR DNF 0
  314 HUEN KRIS KEVIN 1310 YLE/NTR DNF 0
  315 KEE HONG YIN 18 TMW/NTR DNF 0
  317 LAM HEI YIU 6  NKC/NTR DNF 0
  319 LEE KIN HO 17 YLE/NTR DNF 0
  323 LO KA SING 1310 YLE/NTR DNF 0
  324 MA HONG YIU 1112 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  326 MO CHUN HO 17 YLE/NTR DNF 0
  330 TAI TSZ KI 1405TWS/EKR DNF 0
  333 TSE CHUNG HONG 8 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  334 WONG CHUN SHING 42 SMP/EKR DNF 0
  338 WONG YU HONG 1405TWS/EKR DNF 0
  304 CHAN YIK FAI 23 TWD/NTR DNS 0
  307 CHEUNG MAN CHUN 29 HMD/KR DNS 0
  327 NG SIN CHING 8 SKC/NTR DNS 0
  329 SUNARPI TSZ KIU 1310 YLE/NTR DNS 0
MSA
1 526 NG YI CHEONG 1134 TMW/ NTR 30:17 1000
2 520 LIU  CHI KWAN 29 HMD/KR 33:28 905
3 533 WONG SIU KWAN JETHRO 12 WCH/HKIR 48:31 624
4 509 CHOI KAM WING 1370 YTD/KR 51:02 593
5 539 YUEN SHUN MAN 1310 YLE/NTR 51:56 583
6 522 MA KWAN CHUNG 15 YLW / NTR 53:12 569
7 513 HO HOI CHUN 8 SKC/NTR 54:22 557
8 519 LEE SHIU CHEUNG 1310 YLE/NTR 60:11 503
9 517 LAM TSZ KIT 1134 TMW/ NTR 62:14 487
10 514 HUI CHUN KIT 1201 SMD/KR 62:52 482
11 502 CHAN KAM SHING 1112 SKC/NTR 70:58 427
12 525 NG TSE KIT 1112 SKC/NTR 71:13 425
13 506 CHEUNG CHING SUM 8 NKC / NTR 78:45 385
14 530 TSE HON MING 1201 SMD/KR 79:04 383
15 507 CHIU TSE FUNG 1201 SMD/KR 85:00 356
16 523 MA KWAN LAM 15 YLW / NTR 90:59 333
17 535 WONG YAT PAN 8 SKC/NTR 91:32 331
18 536 WU WING CHUNG 1201 SMD/KR 92:57 326
19 505 CHAN SHUT SANG 1134 TMW/ NTR 101:11 299
  501 CHAN CHAU WANG 17 YLE/NTR DNF 0
  510 CHOW HO YIN 27 TWD/NTR DNF 0
  511 CHUNG CHO HO 8 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  512 FUNG TSZ KIT 1538 TME/NTR DNF 0
  515 KO CHUN FUNG ANDREW 1134 TMW/ NTR DNF 0
  516 KWOK KAM YIN 1112 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  518 LAU YAT CHUN 1538 TME/NTR DNF 0
  521 MA KAI YIU 1112 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  524 NG CHI KIN 53 TME/ NTR DNF 0
  528 TAI TSE YEUNG 1405TWS/EKR DNF 0
  529 TSE CHUNG SING 8 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  531 WONG CHUN HIN 1112 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  534 WONG WING LONG LEO 12 WCH/HKIR DNF 0
  540 CHAU KIN CHUN 53 TME/ NTR DNF 0
  503 CHAN MEI SEN 1310 YLE/NTR DNS 0
  504 CHAN SHUN HIN 1456 TKO/EKR DNS 0
  508 CHIU YAT KIN 8 SKC/NTR DNS 0
  527 SHEK KA SHENG 8 SKC/NTR DNS 0
  532 WONG CHUN YIU 8 SKC/NTR DNS 0
  537 YAU KWAN HO 1329 ID/NTR DNS 0
  538 YEUNG HO LIM 12 TYD/NTR DNS 0
MB
1 608 LEE KIN WAI 91 MKD/KR 31:40 1000
2 602 CHEUNG MAN KIT 24 YLW/NTR 56:49 557
3 606 LAM HOK LOI 1538 TME/NTR 59:15 535
4 603 CHIU LAI KWAN 8 SKC/NTR 71:30 443
  605 KO SIU YIN 1538 TME/NTR DNF 0
  609 LI YUET KAI 17 YLE/NTR DNF 0
  601 CHEUNG CHO HONG 175 YLE/NTR DNS 0
  604 CHOW YIN FAI 1310 YLE/NTR DNS 0
  607 LAU CHUN FUN 42 YLE/NTR DNS 0
WSB
1 210 LAU HEYDI 6  NKC/NTR 30:54 1000
2 221 WONG CHING MAN 23 TWD/NTR 36:19 851
3 206 CHU MAN CHING 23 TWD/NTR 38:55 794
4 223 WONG KIT MAN 23 TWD/NTR 40:14 768
5 214 LO TSZ YAN 1310 YLE/NTR 40:47 758
6 204 CHAU CHUN YAN 33 YLW/ NTR 41:15 749
7 211 LEUNG HOI YAN 1405TWS/EKR 43:04 718
8 205 CHIU YUEN YING 19 YTD/KR 44:33 694
9 218 TAM HIU YAN 15 YLW / NTR 44:56 688
10 217 SIU SHUK FONG 150HMD/KR 44:59 687
11 209 LAU CHEUK SZE 8 SKC/NTR 49:14 628
12 203 CHAU CHO WANG 1310 YLE/NTR 49:42 622
13 220 TANG YING HAN 150HMD/KR 50:32 612
14 213 LIU WAI LAM 21 TMW/ NTR 57:04 542
15 207 FONG HOI LUN 8 SKC/NTR 75:24 410
16 219 TAM SIN LING 1112 SKC/NTR 78:34 393
  202 CHAN SUET WING 19 YTD/KR DNF 0
  208 HO TIM YAN 150HMD/KR DNF 0
  222 WONG CHO SIN 8 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  201 CHAN PO LING 12 TYD/NTR DNS 0
  212 LEUNG TSE YING 8 SKC/NTR DNS 0
  215 LO TSZ YING 17 YLE/NTR DNS 0
  216 POON SEZ LAI 17 YLE/NTR DNS 0
  224 YUEN TSZ YAN 1112 SKC/NTR DNS 0
WSA
1 405 HO CHING MAN 1538 TME/NTR 31:37 1000
2 408 TAI MAN YEE 150HMD/KR 45:48 690
3 404 FUNG KA WAI 93 HTM/KR 50:42 624
4 409 TANG HO CHING 8 SKC/NTR 53:35 590
  402 CHUNG KA YAN 8 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  403 CHUNG YING YEE 8 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  406 KWONG YI LING 1112 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  401 CHEUNG HIU YAN 18 TMW/NTR DNS 0
  407 MA HIU LING 8 SKC/NTR DNS 0
CATI
1 125 TUNG BENJAMIN / SUEN KAI FUNG 20 MKD/KR 21:42 1000
2 119 LO CHUN WAI / LO YIU CHUNG 188 SSPE/KR 27:33 788
3 127 WONG TING HEI / YUEN SHING YEE 18 TMW/NTR 34:30 629
4 109 KWAN CHUNG TING / WONG TING FUNG 20 MKD/KR 34:59 620
5 121 NG TSZ YING  / TSANG TSZ SIN 1310 YLE/NTR 35:53 605
6 115 LAW WAI KWAN / TSANG TSZ HONG 1310 YLE/NTR 36:52 589
7 122 PANG HONG WING / PANG HONG LING 42 TW/NTR 40:54 531
8 106 CHOW HOK CHUN / TSE TZE WING 20 MKD/KR 45:05 481
9 118 LI TSZ FUNG / CHOW TSZ HIN 42 SMP/EKR 47:21 458
10 117 LI LOK MAN / LEUNG WING YEE 42 SMP/EKR 56:22 385
11 107 CHOW KA YIN / CHU OI YAN 20 MKD/KR 59:08 367
12 101 CHAN SIN LOK / NG KA WAI 18 TMW/NTR 61:09 355
13 129 YUNG CHEONG KI / LAI WING KEUNG 278 SMP/EKR 62:20 348
14 110 KWONG WAI MAN / KWONG CHUN LUNG 42 SMP/EKR 64:45 335
15 116 LI CHE HO / LAI MEI SHEUNG 42 SMP/EKR 66:42 325
16 123 SHAW CHUNG YIU / MO CHUN MAN 18 TMW/NTR 67:14 323
17 120 MAO HOI LING / IP CHEUK YING 18 TMW/NTR 87:19 249
  102 CHAN WING CHI / IP WAI MAN 17 YLE/NTR DNF 0
  103 HUNG TIN CHI / MAK YUK YEE 42 SMP/EKR DNF 0
  104 CHEUNG LOK MAN / LEE PING JUNG 8 SKC/NTR DNF 0
  105 CHEUNG SIU HONG  / LAW CHI WANG 20 MKD/KR DNF 0
  111 LAM SEZ WING / LAM MAT 20 MKD/KR DNF 0
  113 LAU NGA WAI / NG CHIN YAN 18 TMW/NTR DNF 0
  126 WONG CHI KONG / WU YAT LONG 17 YLE/NTR DNF 0
  128 WONG YIU MAN / NGAN KA CHUN 20 MKD/KR DNF 0
  108 CHENG HAU YEE / LAM CHU NWAI 42 SMP/EKR DNS 0
  112 LAU KA YEE / YU TSZ YUI 20 MKD/KR DNS 0
  114 LAU SIN YEE / FUNG WEI TING 20 MKD/KR DNS 0
  124 TANG HOI KIU / CHEUNG TSE TING 42 SMP/EKR DNS 0

** END OF REPORT **

童軍野外定向練習賽 10/2008

旅團獎項

Rank Group Points
1. 1310 YLE/NTR 140
2. 8 SKC/NTR 80
3. 20 MKD/KR 76
4. 23 TWD/NTR 73
5. 6 NKC/NTR 70
6. 1538 TME/NTR 67
7. 91 MKD/KR 60
8. 18 TMW/NTR 46
8. 150 HMD/KR 46
10. 1134 TMW/ NTR 44
11. 1112 SKC/NTR 42
12. 42 SMP/EKR 36
12. 19 YTD/KR 36
14. 15 YLW / NTR 35
15. 24 YLW/NTR 27
15. 188 SSPE/KR 27
15. 1201 SMD/KR 27
Rank Group Points
15. 21 TMW/ NTR 27
15. 29 HMD/KR 27
20. 93 HMT/KR 24
20. 12 WCH/HKIR 24
22. 1370 YTD/KR 22
23. 53 TME/ NTR 20
24. 33 YLW/ NTR 18
25. 1405 TWS/EKR 16
25. 42 TW/NTR 16
27. 17 TPN/NTER 14
28. 1329 ID/NTR 11
29. 1178 TKO/EKR 10
30. 8 NKC / NTR 8
30. 278 SMP/EKR 8
32. 7 YLW / NTR 6
33. 24 SKC /NTR 2