童軍野外定向會 Scout Orienteering Club www.hksoc.org

童軍野外定向練習賽10/99成績

金山郊野公園 31/10/1999

Rank No. Name Group Time Score
CATI
1 Z010 FUNG SIU HANG
CHAN KIN YIP
25 TME 28m12s 1000
2 Z008 SIU HO KAI
WONG CHUN YIP
25 TME 31m33s 894
3 Z011 CHIU SUNG FAI
LEE WAN HO
25 TME 31m48s 887
4 Z005 CONSTANCE WONG
LAU CHUNG HONG
242 SKW 43m47s 644
5 Z009 SHUM KIM LOK
LEUNG YAM WING
13 KLT 52m42s 535
6 Z012 LAU WING YIU
TSE MAN HO
192 VC 57m13s 493
7 Z007 YUEN IO TONG
TSE CHI HO
138 SSPE 58m05s 486
8 Z006 TSUI CHI CHIU
TUNG CHUN FAI
138 SSPE 62m27s 452
9 Z002 SO KA KIT
KWAN CHIU MAN
2NKC 62m43s 450
10 Z001 TONG KA KI
CHUNG WANG HEI
48 HKN 75m17s 375
11 Z003 NG HOI HANG
WONG TIM PO
170 SK 81m57s 344
12 Z000 CHOW KUI YIN
LI PUI LAM
2 NKC 86m08s 327
-- Z014 TSUI YIU FAI
PUN WAI KIN
2 KCN D.N.F. --
-- Z013 CHU KWAN WAI
TANG PUI WING
138 SSPE D.N.F. --
-- Z004 KAM CHI CHIU
WONG MEI WAI
3 N D.N.S. --
F13
-- A016 LI TUI LAN 2 KCN D.N.S. --
-- A017 TAM HOI LAM 255 SSPW D.N.S. --
F14
1 B003 PAK HAU LING 250 HMT 78m04s 1000
2 B004 CHEUNG TSZ LUI MONTEIL 93 HMT 80m07s 974
3 B002 WONG HO LAM 20 TY 82m06s 951
4 B001 LAM MEI LING 250 HMT 83m05s 940
5 B005 CHAU CHING YING 29 HH 87m38s 891
6 B000 PANG KA YAM 7 STW 92m34s 843
F16
1 C000 CHAN MUI WAN 250 HMT 149m40s 1000
FC
1 D025 WONG YUK TUNG 263 HK 88m22s 1000
M13
1 E018 KWAN HOI FU 236 HK 48m51s 1000
2 E022 CHOI KIN HO 200 KT 61m44s 791
3 E013 LAM YUK SING 2 TW 70m43s 691
4 E014 KONG TSZ LUN 138 KB 70m48s 690
5 E011 YAU HOI KIT 45 TME 70m52s 689
6 E007 YEUNG HIN TAT 30 STW 73m24s 666
7 E023 WONG CHUN KIT 67 WTS 76m56s 635
8 E016 MAN HO YI 53 TME 86m50s 563
9 E015 NG TSZ YAT 236 HK 98m30s 496
10 E009 YUNG KAI WING 67 WTS 104m04s 469
11 E019 WONG KING KUEN 200 KT 134m43s 363
-- E010 CHUNG CHI KEUNG 15 MK D.N.F. --
-- E020 LO WAT LEUNG 236 HK D.N.F. --
-- E021 FOK LAI HO 45 TME D.N.S. --
-- E008 CHENG TAT HUNG 53 TME D.N.S. --
-- E012 LEUNG SIU MAN 124 SSPE D.N.S. --
-- E017 FOK LAI HO 45 TME D.N.S. --
M14
1 F021 LAU TAK WING 30 KLN 59m01s 1000
2 F020 CHENG KA HO 11 HKSSG 60m59s 968
3 F012 LIU KAI LUN 20 TY 69m41s 847
4 F007 WONG HO YIN 171 KLN 73m33s 802
5 F009 SIN MAN FAI 53 TME 76m27s 772
6 F019 HO WING KEI JOSHUA 30 KLN 80m40s 732
7 F003 CHUI MAN CHUNG 5 HK 86m44s 680
8 F024 CHOI CHUN PANG 190 HK 89m53s 657
9 F013 FUNG KA YEUNG 2 TW 94m16s 626
10 F011 YIP WAI CHUNG 53 TME 97m08s 608
11 F008 CHAN TSZ HIM 231 KT 99m17s 594
12 F016 CHEUNG HO KIT 250 KLN 117m40s 502
13 F018 WU WING HONG 30 STW 137m46s 428
14 F014 NG TSZ KIN 53 TME 141m48s 416
-- F015 LAM WAI YIN 15 SKC D.N.F. --
-- F023 SIN WAI KIT 70 HKS D.N.F. --
-- F002 CHENG CHUN YUEN 15 SKC D.N.S. --
-- F010 NG SIU HUNG 30 STW D.N.S. --
-- F004 LEUNG YUK KWAN 2 TW D.N.S. --
-- F022 HO KWAN TING 53 TME D.N.S. --
-- F005 LAI CHUN KIT 53 TME D.N.S. --
-- F017 LEE TSZ CHUNG 53 TME D.N.S. --
-- F006 AU YEUNG HO PONG 53 TME D.N.S. --
M16
1 G011 PANG CHUN KIT 7 STW 64m29s 1000
2 G010 LI KWOK KEI 250 HMT 68m53s 936
3 G002 CHAN KA MING 1 HK 74m39s 864
4 G001 MELVIN LIN 1 HK 75m38s 853
5 G012 CHAN CHI HO 19 YT 75m53s 850
6 G007 LAM CHI HO 30 STE 78m59s 816
7 G003 CHAU KWONG YAM 12 TY 99m06s 651
8 G004 CHENG MAN CHUN 170 EKR 115m10s 560
-- G009 CHOW CHEUK YIN 29 KLN D.N.F. --
-- G014 NG CHUN SING 53 TME D.N.F. --
-- G008 MA KA CHUN 15 SKC D.N.S. --
-- G005 CHUN WING LEUNG 15 SKC D.N.S. --
-- G000 CHAN WAI LOK 15 SKC D.N.S. --
-- G006 TANG HOK CHING 1 HK D.N.S. --
-- G013 YIM WAN TUEN 33SSPW D.N.S. --
M20
1 H015 WAN MAN HING 25 TME 123m40s 1000
-- H010 LAW CHI WAH 25 TME D.N.S. --
MA
1 I025 NG PING SING 15 SKC 70m04s 1000
2 I030 GEORGE CHAN 115 HK 107m57s 649
MB
1 J025 SZE TO KA HO 53 TME 67m50s 1000
2 J020 LAU YIK KAN 25TME 95m57s 707
MC
1 K029 CHIU CHI WAI 29 TP 89m15s 1000
2 K028 CHAN YUE 29 TP 90m40s 984
3 K027 LAU CHI MING 29 TP 92m12s 968
4 K026 CHAN CHI HO 170 EKR 128m42s 693


-- END --