童軍野外定向會 Scout Orienteering Club www.hksoc.org

童軍野外定向練習賽 3/2004成績

牛寮 14/03/2004

| BJ | BS | OO |

Rank No. Name Group Leg Time Total Time Score
BJ
1 24 TMW - A
1031 LEUNG CHI HANG 24 TMW 18:30
1032 CHAN TSZ HIN 24 TMW 23:02
1033 CHONG HOK HEI 24 TMW 19:40 61:12 1000
2 115 HKG - A
1011 CHENG WAI TIK 115 HKG 25:30
1012 LEUNG TIK KI 115 HKG 37:00
1013 CHAN HOI YAN 115 HKG 14:59 77:29 790
3 8 NKC - A
1101 LI WAN 8 NKC 25:57
1102 WONG LOK TUNG 8 NKC 26:42
1103 CHAN KA CHUN 8 NKC 25:48 78:27 780
4 115 HKG - B
1021 LAU CHEUK YIN 115 HKG 25:35
1022 YUEN KA WAI 115 HKG 26:59
1023 KAM WAI LEUNG 115 HKG 26:40 79:14 772
5 11 TPS - B
1001 LEE KA LONG 11 TPS 18:47
1002 KAN CHEUK SHING 11 TPS 37:11
1003 KO CHUN WING 11 TPS 31:31 87:29 700
6 8 SKC - A
1091 MOK HOI YIN 8 SKC 16:51
1092 TSANG WING YAN 8 SKC 52:57
1093 TSANG CHAU YIN 8 SKC 38:48 108:36 564
-- 25 TME - A
1051 SHU WAI TUNG 25 TME 15:12
1052 TSANG KA YANG 25 TME 22:49
1053 CHAN YU 25 TME DNF DNF
-- 25 TME - C
1061 YEUNG HOI MING 25 TME 20:00
1062 KWOK HO NAM 25 TME 18:15
1063 TANG LOK WONG 25 TME DNF DNF
-- 25 TME - D
1071 KWOK WAI YIN 25 TME 15:01
1072 WU CHI HO 25 TME DNF
1073 TANG LOK TIN 25 TME DNF DNF
-- 25 TME - E
1081 CHU KA WAI 25 TME 20:04
1082 LEUNG SHUK MING 25 TME DNF
1083 MAN TSA YI 25 TME DNF DNF
-- 24 TMW - D
1041 POON TSZ CHING 24 TMW DNS
1042 NG HO YAN 24 TMW DNS
1043 TAM WING LAM 24 TMW DNS DNS
BS
1 11 TPS - A
2001 LEE SUI HONG 11 TPS 21:51
2002 CHEUNG WAI LUN 11 TPS 14:44
2003 LEE SIU SHUN 11 TPS 24:37 61:12 1000
2 25 TME - B
2061 LEUNG SUK KWAN 25 TME 21:42
2062 WONG CHUN LUNG 25 TME 21:53
2063 CHING WING YAN 25 TME 21:26 65:01 941
3 8 SKC - B
2071 CHOI MING LI 8 SKC 19:31
2072 NG SIN LUI 8 SKC 32:45
2073 CHOI CHUN WAI 8 SKC 20:26 72:42 842
4 132 EKG - A
2091 LAI TSZ PAN 132 EKG 20:23
2092 LO SHING CHUNG 132 EKG 32:28
2093 KEUNG YUEN FUNG 132 EKG 22:31 75:22 812
-- 12/22 TY - A
2011 WONG KIM KWOK 12 TY 22:57
2012 CHAN KA MAN 22 TY 18:35
2013 FUNG SIN TUNG 22 TY DNF DNF
-- 1310 NT - A
2021 CHEUNG KA HEI 1310 NT 18:14
2022 FOO CHI LAI 1310 NT DNF
2023 YEUNG WING LAM 1310 NT 32:07 DNF
-- 9 TW - A
2081 CHUNG HO CHEUNG 9 TW DNF
2082 LAM KWOK HEI, DICKY 9 TW 15:13
2083 CHEONG CHUN HIM 9 TW 16:58 DNF
-- 24 TMW - C
2041 CHENG MANFRED 24 TMW DNF
2042 CHAN CHUN YIN 24 TMW 31:52
2043 NG HO YIN 24 TMW 25:54 DNF
-- 24 TMW - B
2031 WONG CHUN HONG 24 TMW DNF
2032 LAM LAI LING 24 TMW DNF
2033 CHEUNG CHUNG KAN 24 TMW 22:37 DNF
-- 24 TMW - E
2051 WONG KAM YAN 24 TMW DNS
2052 FONG KA LOK 24 TMW DNS
2053 HO MEI YEE 24 TMW DNS DNS
OO
-- NTER - A
3011 LIU SZE MING NTER 52:51
3012 HUNG WAI MING NTER 42:52
3013 LEE KEUNG FAI NTER DNF DNF
-- 250 KG - A
3001 SO CHU WING 250 KG DNS
3002 CHAN SZE LONG 250 KG DNS
3003 LI KWOK KEI, BOBY 250 KG DNS DNS


** END OF REPORT **